Fund "AUCTUS FUND LTD. Class USD"

Name AUCTUS FUND LTD. Class USD
ISIN VCP0586W1127
Currency USD
Valuation twice a month
Type Mutual Fund
Date 15.01.2023
NAV 968.53
Shares 4'998.0000
Share earnings -0.0029
Share earnings 2 -0.0029
Unrealised profit 3.7765
Real estate capital gains 0
Downloads AUCTUS_Announcement to the Investors 20221120
Auctus Fund Ltd. Announcement to the Investors 20200421
AUCTUS FUND LTD. Announcement to the Investors 20201120
AUCTUS FUND LTD. Announcement to the Investors 20211120
AUCTUS FUND LTD. Business report 20211231
AUCTUS Fund Ltd. Offering Memorandum 20200421

back to overview

All information is subject to change.

CAIAC International Limited
CAIAC International Limited